Skip Navigation Links
Schools
Schedules
Conf. Standings
All Conf.-Girl's
All Conf.-Boy's
All Sports Ranking
Skip Navigation Links
Baseball All-Conference
Basketball All-Conference
Cross Country All-Conference
Football All-Conference-North
Football All-Conference-South
Golf All-Conference
Soccer All-Conference
Soccer All-Conference
Swimming All-Conference
Tennis All-Conference
Track All-Conference
Wrestling All-Conference
NORTHERN INDIANA CONFERENCE
Adams Eagles Bremen Lions Central Blazers
Clay Colonials Jimtown Jimmies John Glenn Falcons
Marian Knights Mishawaka Cavemen New Prairie Cougars
Penn Kingsmen Riley Wildcats St Joseph Indians Washington Panthers
1st-Team ALL-CONFERENCE
Position Player School Position Player School
4 x 100 M Relay Chris Harness Mishawaka 200 M Run Jacob Holt Elkhart Central
4 x 100 M Relay JP Young Mishawaka 400 M Run Jacob Holt Penn
4 x 100 M Relay Joe Walker Mishawaka 800 M Run Jacob Corbett New Prairie
4 x 100 M Relay DaVonn Parker Mishawaka 1600 M Run Jacob Corbett New Prairie
4 x 400 M Relay Patrick Driscoll SB St Joseph 3200 M Run Tim O’Laughlin New Prairie
4 x 400 M Relay John Driscoll SB St Joseph 110 M Hurdles Alex Hohl Jimtown
4 x 400 M Relay Sean Gibson SB St Joseph 300 M Hurdles Collin Mott Penn
4 x 400 M Relay Jacob Moon SB St Joseph Discus Caden Paquette Penn
4 x 800 M Relay Deric Bailey Mishawaka Long Jump Joe Walker Mishawaka
4 x 800 M Relay Daniel Sanchez Mishawaka High Jump Kevin Krutsch Penn
4 x 800 M Relay Casey Quintana Mishawaka Shot Put Andrew Walkowski SB Riley
4 x 800 M Relay Mark Crooks Mishawaka Pole Vault Noah Sears Elkhart Central
100 M Dash Emari Bullock Mishawaka
2nd-Team ALL-CONFERENCE
Position Player School Position Player School
4 x 100 M Relay Alphonsio Oliver SB Riley 200 M Run John Driscoll SB St Joseph
4 x 100 M Relay Jaqwan Ulmer SB Riley 400 M Run Patrick Driscoll SB St Joseph
4 x 100 M Relay Jalen Cummings SB Riley 800 M Run Deric Bailey Mishawaka
4 x 100 M Relay Jalen Jennings SB Riley 1600 M Run Nathan Dibley Elkhart Central
4 X 400 M Relay Jacob Holt Elkhart Central 3200 M Run Mariano Retzloff Penn
4 X 400 M Relay Stalker Spencer Elkhart Central 110 M Hurdles Collin Mott Penn
4 X 400 M Relay Naieem Bean Elkhart Central 300 M Hurdles Alex Hohl Jimtown
4 X 400 M Relay Kyran Pearson Elkhart Central Discus Blake Brown Mishawaka
4 x 800 M Relay Avery Richardson Penn Long Jump Alphonsio Oliver SB Riley
4 x 800 M Relay Nicolas Sergeant Penn High Jump Shane Glasco Mishawaka
4 x 800 M Relay Christian Marshall Penn Shot Put Blake Brown Mishawaka
4 x 800 M Relay Seth Jankowski Penn Pole Vault Dominique Clark SB Adams
100 M Dash Kevin Krutsch Penn
HONORABLE MENTION
Position Player School Position Player School
4 x 100 M Relay Tiegan Bothun Penn 200 M Run Jalen Jennings SB Riley
4 x 100 M Relay Alec Hardrict Penn 400 M Run Kyran Pearson Elkhart Central
4 x 100 M Relay Patrick Maclin Penn 800 M Run Elias Soto Elkhart Central
4 x 100 M Relay Kevin Krutsch Penn 1600 M Run Deric Bailey Mishawaka
4 x 400 M Relay Tristan Manis Penn 3200 M Run Brandon Corbett New Prairie
4 x 400 M Relay David Obert Penn 110 M Hurdles Justin Zumbrun Bremen
4 x 400 M Relay Tye Zahner Penn 300 M Hurdles Ethan Fowler Mishawaka
4 x 400 M Relay Christian Marshall Penn Discus Jonathan Decker Elkhart Central
4 x 800 M Relay Patrick Driscoll SB St Joseph Long Jump Jalen Jennings SB Riley
4 x 800 M Relay Peter Amat SB St Joseph High Jump Tyrone Davis SB Washington
4 x 800 M Relay William Powers SB St Joseph Shot Put Vishal Turna Penn
4 x 800 M Relay Joseph Deahl SB St Joseph Pole Vault Jarvis Delk Mishawaka
100 M Dash Satchel Warnell Mishawaka Marian
Place School Round
Robin
Championship
Meet
Points To All-
Sports Trophy
1st Penn 142.00 40.00
2nd Mishawaka 127.00 37.50
3rd Elkhart Central 79.00 35.00
4th SB Riley 68.00 32.50
5th New Prairie 63.00 30.00
6th SB St Joseph 44.00 27.50
7th SB Adams 28.00 25.00
8th Bremen 26.50 22.50
9th Jimtown 24.50 20.00
10th Mishawaka Marian 10.00 17.50
11th SB Washington 8.00 15.00
12th SB Clay 3.00 12.50
13th John Glenn 1.00 10.00